Komende Wedstrijden (bron: VBL)

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Sporthal
VBG08PE0EJ01 23 Nov 2019 13:00 Hageland United G08 B Notre Dame Leuven G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DA01 23 Nov 2019 13:00 Hageland United G08 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0IL01 23 Nov 2019 13:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E BBC Putte G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0FM01 23 Nov 2019 13:10 Hageland United G08 C BBC Putte G08 B Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HC01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DI01 23 Nov 2019 13:20 Hageland United G08 A Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0FJ01 23 Nov 2019 13:30 Hageland United G08 C Notre Dame Leuven G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EG01 23 Nov 2019 13:30 Hageland United G08 B L.S.V. Basket Landen G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HA01 23 Nov 2019 13:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DB01 23 Nov 2019 13:50 Hageland United G08 A 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0IJ01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Notre Dame Leuven G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
ING1241LCB10 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hades Kiewit BBC G12 B Hageland United G12 B Kiewit
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EF01 23 Nov 2019 14:00 Hageland United G08 B Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HN01 23 Nov 2019 14:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D BBC Sint-Katelijne-Waver G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0DL01 23 Nov 2019 14:20 Hageland United G08 A BBC Putte G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0IK01 23 Nov 2019 14:20 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E Aartselaar BBC G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EA01 23 Nov 2019 14:20 Hageland United G08 B 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0FB01 23 Nov 2019 14:40 Hageland United G08 C 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0IC01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 E BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HD01 23 Nov 2019 14:50 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 A Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0EB01 23 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G08 B 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
VBG08PE0HF01 23 Nov 2019 15:10 Lubbeek B-Ball-Stars G08 D Hageland United G08 C Sport'o'droom
INJ1841FAE10 23 Nov 2019 16:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club J18 A Hageland United J18 A Sporthal Campus Wemmel
INJ1441RCB10 23 Nov 2019 17:00 Hageland United G14 A BBC Putte G14 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AFE10 23 Nov 2019 19:00 Hageland United DSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21ALB10 23 Nov 2019 20:00 Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A Hageland United HSE A Ten Gaerde
ING1231BCB10 24 Nov 2019 09:00 Hubo Limburg United G12 A Hageland United G12 A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Lakerveld
ING1031HCB10 24 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G10 A Stevoort BBC G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
OR0050150401 24 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G10 B Basket Lummen G10 B Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1041AMCB10 24 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G10 C 2B|SAFE Tienen G10 A Sporthal Lubbeek
INJ1841FEC09 30 Nov 2019 13:00 Hageland United J18 A Dino Brussels J18 A Sport'o'droom
ING1231BBF09 30 Nov 2019 13:00 Hageland United G12 A L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING0841SEC09 30 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G08 A Londerzeelse Dunkers G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1241LBF09 30 Nov 2019 15:00 Hageland United G12 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 D Sport'o'droom
VBDSE11AGF11 30 Nov 2019 16:30 Triton Leuven DSE A Hageland United DSE A Campus Redingenhof
VBDSE21AKA11 30 Nov 2019 18:30 Thor Tervuren DSE A Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Diependal
VBHSE21ABC11 30 Nov 2019 20:00 Hageland United HSE A De Rode Leeuwen HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
ING1041WDA09 01 Dec 2019 09:15 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
INJ1441REC09 01 Dec 2019 14:30 Kangoeroes Pitzemburg Mechelen G14 C Hageland United G14 A Stedelijke Sporthal Winketkaai
ING1031HDC02 07 Dec 2019 10:00 GSG Aarschot G10 A Hageland United G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
ING1231BEB02 07 Dec 2019 12:00 2B|SAFE Tienen G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sportschuur Tienen
ING1041AMDC02 07 Dec 2019 12:30 Dynamo Bertem G10 A Hageland United G10 C Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
ING0841SEB02 07 Dec 2019 13:00 Hageland United G08 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1041WAF02 07 Dec 2019 13:00 Hageland United G10 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Sport'o'droom
ING1241LEB02 07 Dec 2019 14:30 Dynamo Bertem G12 A Hageland United G12 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBDSE11AFI12 07 Dec 2019 18:00 Hageland United DSE A Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21ANB12 07 Dec 2019 18:45 S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE B Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Eternit
VBDSE21AAE22 07 Dec 2019 20:00 Hageland United DSE R Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBG08PE2OF03 08 Dec 2019 10:00 BBC Putte G08 A Hageland United G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2GE03 08 Dec 2019 10:10 Hageland United G08 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2HP03 08 Dec 2019 10:20 Hageland United G08 C BBC Putte G08 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2IF03 08 Dec 2019 10:30 Notre Dame Leuven G08 A Hageland United G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2GN03 08 Dec 2019 10:40 Hageland United G08 B Toyota Wouters Diest G08 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2HD03 08 Dec 2019 10:50 Hageland United G08 C Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2AF03 08 Dec 2019 10:50 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A Hageland United G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2NG03 08 Dec 2019 11:00 Toyota Wouters Diest G08 B Hageland United G08 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2LH03 08 Dec 2019 11:20 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B Hageland United G08 C Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2DF03 08 Dec 2019 11:30 Clem Scherpenheuvel G08 A Hageland United G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2LG03 08 Dec 2019 11:40 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G08 B Hageland United G08 B Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2AH03 08 Dec 2019 11:50 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 A Hageland United G08 C Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2FC03 08 Dec 2019 12:00 Hageland United G08 A BC Machelen-Diegem G08 A Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2BH03 08 Dec 2019 12:10 2B|SAFE Tienen G08 B Hageland United G08 C Campus Redingenhof
VBG08PE2JG03 08 Dec 2019 12:20 Notre Dame Leuven G08 B Hageland United G08 B Campus Redingenhof
BVBG12PDAC03 14 Dec 2019 17:00 Hageland United G12 A Bct Overijse G12 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AKF13 14 Dec 2019 18:15 BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Hageland United DSE A Sporthal Waalborre
VBHSE21ABJ13 14 Dec 2019 19:00 Hageland United HSE A Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AIA13 15 Dec 2019 16:15 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Hageland United DSE R Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
BVBJ18PADB03 21 Dec 2019 14:00 Merchtem Eagles J18 A Hageland United J18 A Tuinbouwschool
BVBDSE040201 21 Dec 2019 18:15 BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Hageland United DSE A Sporthal Waalborre
VBHSE21ABH21 21 Dec 2019 19:00 Hageland United HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
BVBG14PEDB03 22 Dec 2019 11:30 BBC Haacht G14 A Hageland United G14 A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBDSE21AAC14 04 Jan 2020 19:00 Hageland United DSE R Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21ADB14 04 Jan 2020 20:30 BC Grimbergen HSE B Hageland United HSE A Sporthal J. Vertommen
VBDSE21AFA15 11 Jan 2020 18:00 De Rode Leeuwen DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Wauterbos
VBHSE21ABE15 11 Jan 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A WIZ Basket Leuven HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11ACF16 18 Jan 2020 20:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE A Hageland United DSE A Sporthal Campus Wemmel
VBHSE21AGB16 18 Jan 2020 20:30 Triton Leuven HSE A Hageland United HSE A Campus Redingenhof
VBHSE21ABI17 25 Jan 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AJA17 26 Jan 2020 15:30 BBC Haacht DSE R Hageland United DSE R Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 2)
VBDSE11AFA15 01 Feb 2020 18:00 Hageland United DSE A Notre Dame Leuven DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AAG10 01 Feb 2020 20:00 Hageland United DSE R St.Paulus Opwijk DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21ALA05 08 Feb 2020 16:00 BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE R Hageland United DSE R Luchtdraaghal Houtem (Blaashal)
VBHSE21ABK05 08 Feb 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A BC Asse-Ternat HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AAB06 15 Feb 2020 19:00 Hageland United DSE R Merchtem Eagles DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21AAB06 15 Feb 2020 20:30 Thor Tervuren HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Diependal
VBHSE21ABM07 22 Feb 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AJF07 23 Feb 2020 11:30 BBC Haacht DSE A Hageland United DSE A Den Dijk Wespelaar (Hal 1)
VBDSE21ADA07 23 Feb 2020 17:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBDSE11ABF09 29 Feb 2020 16:00 GSG Aarschot DSE A Hageland United DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
VBHSE21ABF09 29 Feb 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A BC Opwijk HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AEA09 29 Feb 2020 20:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE A Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBDSE11AFD08 07 Mar 2020 18:00 Hageland United DSE A BC Grimbergen DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21AHB08 07 Mar 2020 18:30 Dynamo Bertem HSE B Hageland United HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
VBDSE11AEF23 14 Mar 2020 18:15 Clem Scherpenheuvel DSE A Hageland United DSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBHSE21ABL23 14 Mar 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A Basket Club Groot Dilbeek HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AGA23 21 Mar 2020 19:00 St.Paulus Opwijk DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal VKO
VBDSE11AFL06 22 Mar 2020 14:00 Hageland United DSE A BC Streek Inn Vilvoorde DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AAM12 28 Mar 2020 18:00 Hageland United DSE R BC Grimbergen DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21ABN25 28 Mar 2020 20:00 Hageland United HSE A S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AIF25 29 Mar 2020 14:00 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE A Hageland United DSE A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBHSE21ACB24 04 Apr 2020 18:00 De Rode Leeuwen HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Wauterbos
VBDSE21AAK24 05 Apr 2020 12:30 Hageland United DSE R Thor Tervuren DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AFG24 05 Apr 2020 14:15 Hageland United DSE A Triton Leuven DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21AAI26 19 Apr 2020 12:30 Hageland United DSE R Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE11AFK26 19 Apr 2020 14:15 Hageland United DSE A BC Asse-Ternat DSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21AJB26 19 Apr 2020 15:00 Bavi Vilvoorde HSE C Hageland United HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde