Komende Wedstrijden (bron: VBL)

Datum Thuisploeg Bezoekers Sporthal
ING1231HCA01 26 Sep 2021 09:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
INJ1441UBD01 26 Sep 2021 12:00 Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G14 C Hageland United G14 B Tuinwijk
OR0015191201 29 Sep 2021 21:00 Dynamo Bertem HSE Masters Hageland United HSE A Gemeentelijke Sporthal Bertem
ING1241IDC02 02 Oct 2021 12:00 GSG Aarschot G12 B Hageland United G12 B Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
INM1231DDC02 02 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United M12 A Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven M12 A Sport'o'droom
ING0841MAF02 02 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G08 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1031FEB02 02 Oct 2021 14:15 Basket Zonhoven G10 A Hageland United G10 A Evenementenhal Den Dijk Zonhoven
INJ1441RDC02 02 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United G14 A Bct Overijse G14 B Sport'o'droom
INJ1641LDC02 02 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United J16 A Toyota Wouters Diest J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21BGH02 02 Oct 2021 18:00 Hageland United DSE R Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31CKC02 02 Oct 2021 18:30 Tigers Halle HSE B Hageland United HSE B Stedelijk Sporthal De Bres
VBHSE21BMC02 02 Oct 2021 20:00 Merchtem Eagles HSE A Hageland United HSE A Tuinbouwschool
INJ1441UDC02 03 Oct 2021 10:00 Hageland United G14 B Nieuwerkerken G14 B Sport'o'droom
ING1231HAF02 03 Oct 2021 10:00 Hageland United G12 A BC Grimbergen G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1041AHDC02 03 Oct 2021 11:30 2B|SAFE Tienen G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sportschuur Tienen
ING1041AHFC03 09 Oct 2021 09:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 B Hageland United G10 B Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
ING0841MBA03 09 Oct 2021 11:00 Titans Basketball Bonheiden G08 A Hageland United G08 A Sporthal Berentrode
ING1241IFC03 09 Oct 2021 11:00 Betekom Bullets G12 A Hageland United G12 B Sporthal de Tumkens
INJ1441UDE03 09 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G14 B L.S.V. Basket Landen G14 A Sport'o'droom
ING1031FBG03 09 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G10 A Hasselt BT G10 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1441RDE03 09 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United G14 A Red Dragons Huldenberg G14 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1641LDE03 09 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United J16 A Betekom Bullets J16 A Sport'o'droom
VBHSE31CFC03 09 Oct 2021 18:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE C Hageland United HSE B Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBHSE21BFC03 09 Oct 2021 20:30 Thor Tervuren HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Diependal
VBDSE21BBG03 09 Oct 2021 20:30 BC Grimbergen DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal J. Vertommen
ING1231HHA03 10 Oct 2021 11:00 BC Machelen-Diegem G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
INJ1441UAD04 16 Oct 2021 09:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 C Hageland United G14 B Campus Redingenhof
INJ1441RAD04 16 Oct 2021 12:30 Dynamo Bertem G14 A Hageland United G14 A Sportzaal Verona
ING1231HAD04 16 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G12 A Bavi Vilvoorde G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1041AHCE04 16 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G10 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Sport'o'droom
INJ1641LAD04 16 Oct 2021 14:30 Dynamo Bertem J16 A Hageland United J16 A Sportzaal Verona
ING1241ICE04 16 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United G12 B Jets Basket Zaventem G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21BGE04 16 Oct 2021 17:30 Hageland United DSE R Molenbeek Rebels Basketball DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCH04 16 Oct 2021 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D Sporthal Lubbeek
ING0841MAD04 17 Oct 2021 10:00 Hageland United G08 A Bavi Vilvoorde G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1031FAB12 23 Oct 2021 10:00 GSG Aarschot G10 A Hageland United G10 A Stedelijke Sporthal Demervallei
INM1231DGD12 23 Oct 2021 10:30 BC Grimbergen M12 A Hageland United M12 A Sporthal J. Vertommen
ING1231HBA05 23 Oct 2021 11:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 A Hageland United G12 A Campus Redingenhof
ING1241IBC05 23 Oct 2021 13:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G12 C Hageland United G12 B Campus Redingenhof
INJ1441UDF05 23 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G14 B 2B|SAFE Tienen G14 B Sport'o'droom
INJ1441RDF05 23 Oct 2021 15:30 Hageland United G14 A Toyota Wouters Diest G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21BGD12 23 Oct 2021 18:00 Hageland United DSE R Merchtem Eagles DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31CJC05 23 Oct 2021 18:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A Hageland United HSE B Sporthal Campus Wemmel
VBHSE21BJC05 23 Oct 2021 20:00 S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Eternit
ING0841MEA05 24 Oct 2021 12:00 Basket Groot Zemst G08 A Hageland United G08 A Sporthal Hofstade Heide
BVBG12PABC02 30 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G12 A BC Opwijk G12 A Sport'o'droom
BVBG14PFDA02 30 Oct 2021 13:30 Hageland United G14 A Toyota Wouters Diest G14 A Sport'o'droom
INM1231DBD01 30 Oct 2021 17:00 BC Opwijk M12 A Hageland United M12 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Opwijk
BVBHSE161001 30 Oct 2021 17:30 Hageland United HSE B BBC Haacht HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
BVBJ16PDDA02 31 Oct 2021 11:00 BC Machelen-Diegem J16 A Hageland United J16 A Sporthal Heirbaan Machelen
ING1031FHB06 06 Nov 2021 12:30 B.C. Gems Diepenbeek G10 A Hageland United G10 A Demerstrand
ING1231HAG06 06 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G12 A Bct Overijse G12 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1441RCD07 06 Nov 2021 13:30 Bct Overijse G14 B Hageland United G14 A Gemeentelijk Sporthal Overijse Den Heurk
ING0841MAB08 06 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G08 A Titans Basketball Bonheiden G08 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1441UCD07 06 Nov 2021 14:00 Nieuwerkerken G14 B Hageland United G14 B Gemeentelijke Sporthal Nieuwerkerken
INM1231DFD06 06 Nov 2021 14:45 Molenbeek Rebels Basketball M12 A Hageland United M12 A Zaal Comenius
VBHSE31CCD06 06 Nov 2021 17:30 Hageland United HSE B 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCN06 06 Nov 2021 19:30 Hageland United HSE A 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21BAG06 06 Nov 2021 20:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Verma Malderen
INJ1641LCD07 07 Nov 2021 17:00 Toyota Wouters Diest J16 A Hageland United J16 A KTA Complex Diest
ING1241IAC06 13 Nov 2021 10:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G12 B Hageland United G12 B Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
ING1041AHAC06 13 Nov 2021 10:30 Dynamo Bertem G10 A Hageland United G10 B Sportzaal Verona
INJ1441UDB06 13 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G14 B Kon Sint-Truidense Basketbal (KSTBB) G14 C Sport'o'droom
INM1231DDH07 13 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United M12 A BC Asse-Ternat M12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1231HEA07 13 Nov 2021 14:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sporthal Campus Wemmel
INJ1441RDB06 13 Nov 2021 15:30 Hageland United G14 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 D Sport'o'droom
ING1031FBF07 13 Nov 2021 15:30 Hageland United G10 A Bree Basket G10 A Sport'o'droom
VBHSE31CLC07 13 Nov 2021 18:00 Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B Hageland United HSE B Sporthal Verma Malderen
VBDSE21BGC07 13 Nov 2021 18:00 Hageland United DSE R Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs DSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BLC07 13 Nov 2021 20:45 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
INJ1641LDB06 14 Nov 2021 10:00 Hageland United J16 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears J16 D Sport'o'droom
ING1031FGB10 20 Nov 2021 09:15 Hasselt BT G10 A Hageland United G10 A Stedelijke sportschuur Kuringen
INJ1641LED08 20 Nov 2021 11:00 Betekom Bullets J16 A Hageland United J16 A Sporthal de Tumkens
ING1041AHCF08 20 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G10 B Clem Scherpenheuvel G10 B Sport'o'droom
ING1241ICF08 20 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G12 B Betekom Bullets G12 A Sport'o'droom
ING1231HAH10 20 Nov 2021 15:30 Hageland United G12 A BC Machelen-Diegem G12 A Sport'o'droom
INJ1441RED08 20 Nov 2021 16:00 Red Dragons Huldenberg G14 A Hageland United G14 A Sporthal de kronkel
INM1231DHD14 20 Nov 2021 16:45 BC Asse-Ternat M12 A Hageland United M12 A Sportloods Waalborre
VBHSE31CCB08 20 Nov 2021 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Merchtem Eagles HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21BDG05 20 Nov 2021 18:00 Merchtem Eagles DSE A Hageland United DSE R Tuinbouwschool
VBHSE21BCE08 20 Nov 2021 19:30 Hageland United HSE A L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
INJ1441UED08 21 Nov 2021 11:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen G14 A Hageland United G14 B Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
ING1231HDA11 27 Nov 2021 10:00 Bavi Vilvoorde G12 A Hageland United G12 A Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
ING1041AHEC09 27 Nov 2021 11:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears G10 B Hageland United G10 B Campus Redingenhof
INJ1441UDA09 27 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United G14 B Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 C Sport'o'droom
INJ1641LDA09 27 Nov 2021 13:30 Hageland United J16 A Dynamo Bertem J16 A Sport'o'droom
ING0841MDA09 27 Nov 2021 14:00 Bavi Vilvoorde G08 A Hageland United G08 A Stedelijke Sporthal Vilvoorde
INJ1441RDA09 27 Nov 2021 15:30 Hageland United G14 A Dynamo Bertem G14 A Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21BEG11 27 Nov 2021 16:45 Molenbeek Rebels Basketball DSE A Hageland United DSE R Zaal Comenius
VBHSE21BGC09 27 Nov 2021 18:30 Dynamo Bertem HSE B Hageland United HSE A Sportzaal Verona
ING1241IEC09 28 Nov 2021 12:00 Jets Basket Zaventem G12 A Hageland United G12 B Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
ING1231HFA09 04 Dec 2021 12:30 BC Grimbergen G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sporthal J. Vertommen
ING0841MAE10 04 Dec 2021 13:30 Hageland United G08 A Basket Groot Zemst G08 A Sport'o'droom
ING1031FBE09 04 Dec 2021 13:30 Hageland United G10 A Basket Zonhoven G10 A Sport'o'droom
ING1241ICD07 04 Dec 2021 15:30 Hageland United G12 B GSG Aarschot G12 B Sport'o'droom
VBHSE31CCG10 04 Dec 2021 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE F Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCI10 04 Dec 2021 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Triton Leuven HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
INM1231DCD09 05 Dec 2021 12:00 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven M12 A Hageland United M12 A Campus Redingenhof
VBDSE21BCG14 05 Dec 2021 17:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs DSE A Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBHSE31CEC11 09 Dec 2021 19:30 Betekom Bullets HSE A Hageland United HSE B Sporthal de Tumkens
BVBG12PAAB01 11 Dec 2021 14:45 BC Asse-Ternat G12 A Hageland United G12 A Sportloods Waalborre
INM1231DDB08 11 Dec 2021 17:00 Hageland United M12 A BC Opwijk M12 A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21BGA13 11 Dec 2021 19:00 Hageland United DSE R Londerzeelse Dunkers DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
ING0841MFA07 12 Dec 2021 13:00 Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G08 A Hageland United G08 A Sporthal Boortmeerbeek
VBHSE21BBC11 12 Dec 2021 13:30 BBC Haacht HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sportcomplex Den Dijk Wespelaar
ING1231HAC08 18 Dec 2021 13:30 Hageland United G12 A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs G12 A Sport'o'droom
VBHSE21BCK12 18 Dec 2021 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
BVBG14PFDB03 08 Jan 2022 13:30 Hageland United G14 A Stella Artois Leuven Bears G14 B Sport'o'droom
BVBJ16PDAC03 08 Jan 2022 13:30 Hageland United J16 A BC Asse-Ternat J16 B Sport'o'droom
VBDSE21BFG01 08 Jan 2022 18:00 Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE R Hageland United DSE R Sporthal Campus Wemmel
VBHSE21BDC13 08 Jan 2022 18:15 De Rode Leeuwen HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Wauterbos
BVBG12PADB03 Notre Dame Blue Tigers Leuven G12 A Hageland United G12 A Campus Redingenhof
VBDSE21BGF08 15 Jan 2022 18:00 Hageland United DSE R Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31CAC12 15 Jan 2022 18:45 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE B Hageland United HSE B Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
VBHSE21BAC14 15 Jan 2022 20:30 KYD Kortenberg Young Devils HSE A Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Erps-Kwerps
VBHSE31CCK13 22 Jan 2022 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Tigers Halle HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCM15 22 Jan 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Merchtem Eagles HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBDSE21BHG09 23 Jan 2022 16:00 Jets Basket Zaventem DSE R Hageland United DSE R Gemeentelijk Sporthal Zaventem
VBDSE21BGB10 29 Jan 2022 18:00 Hageland United DSE R BC Grimbergen DSE R Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCG22 29 Jan 2022 20:00 Hageland United HSE A Dynamo Bertem HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31CCF14 05 Feb 2022 17:30 Hageland United HSE B L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE C Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCF16 05 Feb 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Thor Tervuren HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BHC17 12 Feb 2022 19:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE D Hageland United HSE A Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
VBHSE31CCJ16 19 Feb 2022 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Strombeek Beavers Wemmel Basket Club HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCJ18 19 Feb 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A S.K.Eternit Kapelle o/d Bos HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE31CDC17 26 Feb 2022 16:30 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE C Hageland United HSE B Sportschuur Tienen
VBHSE21BNC19 26 Feb 2022 18:30 2B|SAFE Tienen HSE B Hageland United HSE A Sportschuur Tienen
VBHSE31CCL18 05 Mar 2022 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Londerzeelse Dunkers HSE B Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCL20 05 Mar 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A Boortmeerbeek & Berg Bulldogs HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BEC21 12 Mar 2022 18:00 L.S.V. Basket Landen HSE B Hageland United HSE A Sporthal Landen (stedelijke stadshal)
VBHSE31CBC19 12 Mar 2022 18:00 Merchtem Eagles HSE C Hageland United HSE B Tuinbouwschool
VBHSE21BIC23 02 Apr 2022 20:30 Triton Leuven HSE A Hageland United HSE A Campus Redingenhof
VBHSE31CGC21 03 Apr 2022 14:00 Stella Artois Leuven Bears HSE F Hageland United HSE B Stedelijke Sportzaal Wilsele Centrum
VBHSE31CCE22 09 Apr 2022 17:30 Hageland United HSE B Betekom Bullets HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BCB24 09 Apr 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A BBC Haacht HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek
VBHSE21BKC25 23 Apr 2022 18:00 Clem Scherpenheuvel HSE B Hageland United HSE A Stedelijke Sporthal Scherpenheuvel
VBHSE21BCD26 30 Apr 2022 19:30 Hageland United HSE A De Rode Leeuwen HSE A Sporthal Lubbeek